Schmelzsicherung/Sicherungshalter
bis 1600 A

Allgemeine Ausführungsmerkmale:

  • Halter und Sicherungen - Glasrohr 5x20mm
  • Halter und Sicherungen - Glasrohr 6,3x32mm
  • Halter und Sicherungen - D0
  • Halter und Sicherungen - NH
TypArt. Nr.Strom
[A]
PoleSpannung
[V]
Abmessungen [mm]
BHT
BZSS 5x200234-04-0000011615006,261,562,5
BZSS 6,3x320234-05-0000012015008,276,569
BZSS D02-10231-03-000001631500278055
BZSS D02-30231-03-000002633500818055
BZSS NH000235-01-000001160369010620083
BZSS NH10235-01-0000022503690184243112
BZSS NH20235-01-0000034003690210288120
BZSS NH30235-01-0000046303690256300143
BZSS NH4a0235-01-00000516003690378340265